≡ Menu

Worship Comprehensive

Re-watch a service on YouTube at anytime


Friday, December 10, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Ambrose of Milan

Leaflet for Friday, December 10, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Ambrose of Milan


Wednesday, December 8, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Nicholas of Myra

Leaflet for Wednesday, December 8, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Nicholas of Myra


Sunday, December 5, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday of Advent

Leaflet for Sunday, December 5, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday of Advent


Friday, December 3, 2021 – 5:15 pm- John of Damascus, Priest and Theologian

Leaflet for Friday, December 3, 2021 – 5:15 pm- John of Damascus, Priest and Theologian


Wednesday, December 1, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Nicholas Ferrar, Deacon

Leaflet for Wednesday, December 1, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Nicholas Ferrar, Deacon


Sunday, November 28, 2021 – 10 am – The First Sunday of Advent

Leaflet for Sunday, November 28, 2021 – 10 am – The First Sunday of Advent


Friday, November 26, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Sojourner Truth, Liberator and Prophetic Witness

Leaflet for Friday, November 26, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Sojourner Truth


Wednesday, November 24, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Catherine, Barbara, and Margaret, Martyrs c.305

Leaflet for Wednesday, November 24, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Catherine, Barbara, and Margaret, Martyrs c.305


Sunday, November 21, 2021 – 10 am – The Last Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, November 21, 2021 – 10 am – The Last Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, November 19, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Mechthilde of Hackeborn and Gertrude the Great, Mystics

Leaflet for Friday, November 19, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Mechthilde of Hackeborn and Gertrude the Great, Mystics


Wednesday, November 17, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Hilda of Whitby

Leaflet for Wednesday, November 17, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Hilda of Whitby


Sunday, November 14, 2021 – 10 am – The 25th Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, November 14, 2021 – 10 am – The 25th Sunday After Pentecost


Saturday, November 13, 2021 – 1 pm – The Rite of Christian Burial for Barbara Yoder and David Yoder

Leaflet for Saturday, November 13, 2021 – 1 pm – The Rite of Christian Burial for Barbara Yoder and David Yoder


Friday, November 12, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Consecration of Samuel Seabury

Leaflet for Friday, November 12, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Consecration of Samuel Seabury


Wednesday, November 10, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Martin of Tours

Leaflet for Wednesday, November 10, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Martin of Tours


Sunday, November 7, 2021 – 10 am – The Feast of All Saints’

Leaflet for Sunday, November 7, 2021 – 10 am – The Feast of All Saints’


Friday, November 5, 2021 – 5:15 pm – William Temple

Leaflet for Friday, November 5, 2021 – 5:15 pm – William Temple


Wednesday, November 3, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Richard Hooker

Leaflet for Wednesday, November 3, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Richard Hooker


Sunday, October 31, 2021 – 10 am – The Twenty Third Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, October 31, 2021 – 10 am – The Twenty Third Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, October 29, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Mary of Qidun – Monastic

Leaflet for Friday, October 29, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Mary of Qidun – Monastic


Wednesday, October 27, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Saints Simon and Jude

Leaflet for Wednesday, October 27, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Saints Simon and Jude


Sunday, October 24, 2021 – 10 am – The Feast of Saint John the Divine

Leaflet for Sunday, October 24, 2021 – 10 am – The Feast of Saint John the Divine


Friday, October 22, 2021 – 5:15 pm -Saint James of Jerusalem

Leaflet for Friday, October 22, 2021 – 5:15 pm -Saint James of Jerusalem


Wednesday, October 20, 2020 – 5:15 pm – Saint Luke the Evangelist

Leaflet for Wednesday, October 20, 2020 – 5:15 pm – Saint Luke the Evangelist


Sunday, October 17, 2021 – 10 am – The Twenty First Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, October 17, 2021 – 10 am – The Twenty First Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, October 15, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Teresa of Avila

Leaflet for Friday, October 15, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Teresa of Avila


Wednesday, October 13, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Samuel Isaac Joseph Schereschewsky

Leaflet for Wednesday, October 13, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Samuel Isaac Joseph Schereschewsky


Sunday, October 10, 2021 – 10 am – The Twentieth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, October 10, 2021 – 10 am – The Twentieth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, October 8, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Vida Dutton Scudder, Educator, 1954

Friday, October 8, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Vida Dutton Scudder, Educator, 1954


Wednesday, October 6, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Birgitta of Sweden, Mystic and Prophetic Witness

Wednesday, October 6, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Birgitta of Sweden, Mystic and Prophetic Witness


Sunday, October 3, 2021 – 10 am – The Nineteenth Sunday After Pentecost

Sunday, October 3, 2021 – 10 am – The Nineteenth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, October 1, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Therese of Lisieux

Friday, October 1, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Therese of Lisieux


Wednesday, September 29, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Saint Michael and All Angels

Wednesday, September 29, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Saint Michael and All Angels


Sunday, September 26, 2021 – 10 am – The Eighteenth Sunday After Pentecost

Sunday, September 26, 2021 – 10 am – The Eighteenth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, September 24, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Anna Alexander

Leaflet for Friday, September 24, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Anna Alexander


Wednesday, September 22, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Saint Matthew

Leaflet for Wednesday, September 22, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Saint Matthew


Sunday, September 19, 2021 – 10 am – The Seventeenth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, September 19, 2021 – 10 am – The Seventeenth Sunday After Pentecost


Saturday, September 18, 2021 – 1 p.m. – The Rite of Christian Burial and Resurrection Eucharist for Timothy Lee Hutchcraft

Leaflet for Saturday, September 18, 2021 – 1 p.m. – The Rite of Christian Burial and Resurrection Eucharist for Timothy Lee Hutchcraft


Friday, September 17, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Hildegard of Bingen

Leaflet for Friday, September 17, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of Hildegard of Bingen


Wednesday, September 15, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of the Holy Cross

Leaflet for Wednesday, September 15, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of the Holy Cross


Sunday, September 12, 2021 – 10 am – The Sixteenth Sunday After Pentecost 

Leaflet for Sunday, September 12, 2021 – 10 am – The Sixteenth Sunday After Pentecost 


Friday, September 10, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of the Martyrs of Memphis

Friday, September 10, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of the Martyrs of Memphis


Wednesday, September 8, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of the Nativity of Mary

Leaflet for Wednesday, September 8, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Feast of the Nativity of Mary


Sunday, September 5, 2021 – 10 am – The Fifteenth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, September 5, 2021 – 10 am – The Fifteenth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, September 3, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Saint Phoebe, Deacon

Friday, September 3, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Saint Phoebe, Deacon


Wednesday, September 1, 2021 – 5:15 pm – David Pendleton Oakerhater

Wednesday, September 1, 2021 – 5:15 pm – David Pendleton Oakerhater


Sunday, August 29, 2021 – 10 am – The Fourteenth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, August 29, 2021 – 10 am – The Fourteenth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, August 27 – 5:15 pm – The Beheading of John the Baptist

Friday, August 27 – 5:15 pm – The Beheading of John the Baptist


Wednesday, August 25 – St. Bartholomew the Apostle

Wednesday, August 25 – St. Bartholomew the Apostle


Sunday, August 22, 2021 – 10 am – The Thirteenth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, August 22, 2021 – 10 am – The Thirteenth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, August 20, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Bernard of Clairvaux

Leaflet for Friday, August 20, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Bernard of Clairvaux


Wednesday, August 18, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Jonathan Myrick Daniels

Wednesday, August 18, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Jonathan Daniels


Sunday, August 15, 2021 – 10 am – The Feast of Saint Mary the Virgin

Leaflet for Sunday, August 15, 2021 – 10 am – The Feast of Saint Mary the Virgin


Saturday, August 14, 2021 – 1 pm – The Rite of Christian Burial for James McGlathery

Leaflet for Saturday, Aug 14, 2021 – 1 pm – Rite of Christian Burial for James McGlathery


Friday, August 13, 2021 – 5:15 pm –  Jonathan Daniels

Leaflet for Friday, August 13, 2021 – 5:15 pm –  Jonathan Daniels


Wednesday, August 11, 2021 – 5:15 pm –  Claire of Assisi

Leaflet for Wednesday, August 11, 2021 – 5:15 pm –  Claire of Assisi


Sunday, August 8, 2021 – 10 am – The Eleventh Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, August 8, 2021 – 10 am – The Eleventh Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, August 6, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Transfiguration

Friday, August 6, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Transfiguration


Wednesday, August 4, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Joanna, Mary, and Salome, Myrrh-bearing Women

Wednesday, August 4, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Joanna, Mary, and Salome, Myrrh-bearing Women


Sunday, August 1, 2021 – 10 am – The Tenth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, August 1, 2021 – 10 am – The Tenth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday July 30 – 5:15 pm – Mary and Martha of Bethany

Friday July 30 – 5:15 pm – Mary and Martha of Bethany


Wednesday, July 28 – 5:15 pm – The First Ordination of Women in TEC

Leaflet for Wednesday, July 28 – 5:15 pm – The First Ordination of Women in TEC


Sunday, July 25, 2021 – 10 am – The Ninth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, July 25, 2021 – 10 am – The Ninth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, July 23, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Saint James the Apostle

Leaflet for Friday, July 23, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Saint James the Apostle


Wednesday, July 21, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Mary Magdalene

Leaflet for Wednesday, July 21, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Mary Magdalene


Sunday, July 18, 2021 – 10 am – The Eighth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, July 18, 2021 – 10 am – The Eighth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, July 16 – 5:15 pm – Argula

Leaflet for Friday, July 16 – 5:15 pm – Argula


Wednesday, July 14 – 5:15 pm – Bartolome de las Casas

Leaflet for Wednesday, July 14 – 5:15 pm – Bartolome de las Casas


Sunday, July 11, 2021 – 10 am – The Seventh Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, July 11, 2021 – 10 am – The Seventh Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, July 9 – Benedict of Nursia

Service Leaflet for Friday, July 9, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Benedict of Nursia


Wednesday July 7, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Priscilla and Aquila

Service Leaflet for Wednesday July 7 – 5:15 pm –  Priscilla and Aquila


Sunday, July 4, 2021 – 10 am – The Sixth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, July 4, 2021 – 10 am – The Sixth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, July 2, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Pauli Murray, Priest, 1985

Leaflet for Friday, July 2, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Pauli Murray, Priest, 1985


Wednesday, June 30, 2021 – 5:15 pm –  SAINTS PETER AND PAUL

Leaflet for Wednesday, June 30, 2021 – 5:15 pm – SAINTS PETER AND PAUL


Sunday, June 27, 2021 – 10 am – The Fifth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, June 27, 2021 – 10 am – The Fifth Sunday After Pentecost


Friday, June 25- 5:15 pm -Isabel Florence Hapgood, Ecumenist, 1923

Leaflet for Friday, June 25 -Isabel Florence Hapgood, Ecumenist, 1923


Wednesday, June 23 – 5:15 pm– THE NATIVITY OF SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

Leaflet for Wednesday, June 23 – THE NATIVITY OF SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST


Sunday, June 20, 2021 – 10 am – The Fourth Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, June 20, 2021 – 10 am – The Fourth Sunday After Pentecost

Livestream


Friday, June 18- 5:15 pm -Adelaide Teague Case, Educator, 1948

Leaflet for Friday, June 18- 5:15 pm -Adelaide Teague Case, Educator, 1948

Livestream


Wednesday, June 16- 5:15 pm – Marina the Monk 

Leaflet for Wednesday, June 16- 5:15 pm – Marina the Monk

Livestream


Sunday, June 13, 2021 – 10 am – The Third Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, June 13, 2021 – 10 am – The Third Sunday After Pentecost

Livestream


Friday, June 11 5:15 pm – Saint Barnabas the Apostle

Leaflet for Friday, June 11 5:15 pm – Saint Barnabas the Apostle

Livestream


Wednesday, June 9 5:15 pm – Saint Columba of Iona

Leaflet for Wednesday, June 9 5:15 pm – Saint Columba of Iona

Livestream


Sunday, June 6, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday After Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, June 6, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday After Pentecost

Livestream


Friday, June 4, John XXIII – 5:15 pm – (Angelo Giuseppe Roncalli)

Leaflet for Friday, June 4, John XXIII (Angelo Giuseppe Roncalli)

Livestream


Wednesday, June 2 – 5:15 pm – THE VISITATION OF THE BLESSED VIRGIN MARY

Leaflet for Wednesday, June 2 – THE VISITATION OF THE BLESSED VIRGIN MARY


Sunday, May 30, 2021 – 10 am – The First Sunday After Pentecost – Trinity Sunday

Leaflet for Sunday, May 30, 2021 – 10 am – The First Sunday After Pentecost – Trinity Sunday


Friday, May 28, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Mechthild of Magdeburg, Mystic, c.1282

Leaflet for Friday, May 28, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Mechthild of Magdeburg, Mystic, c.1282


Wednesday, May 26, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Augustine of Canterbury

Leaflet for Wednesday, May 26, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Augustine of Canterbury


Sunday, May 23, 2021 – 10 am – The Day of Pentecost

Leaflet for Sunday, May 23, 2021 – 10 am – The Day of Pentecost


Friday, May 21, 2021 – Helena of Constantinople, Protector of the Holy Places

Leaflet for Friday, May 21, 2021 – Helena of Constantinople, Protector of the Holy Places


Wednesday, May 19, 2021 – Dunstan, Archbishop of Canterbury, 988

Leaflet for Wednesday, May 19, 2021 – Dunstan, Archbishop of Canterbury, 988


Sunday, May 16, 2021 – The Seventh Sunday of Easter

Leaflet for Sunday, May 16, 2021 – The Seventh Sunday of Easter


Friday, May 14, 2021 – Thurgood Marshall, Public Servant

Leaflet for Friday, May 14, 2021 – Thurgood Marshall, Public Servant


Wednesday, May 12, 2021– Frances Perkins, Social Reformer, 1965

Leaflet for Wednesday, May 12, 2021– Frances Perkins, Social Reformer, 1965


Sunday, May 9, 2021 – The Sixth Sunday of Easter – Rogation Sunday

Leaflet for Sunday, May 9, 2021 – The Sixth Sunday of Easter – Rogation Sunday


Friday, May 7, 2021 – Julian of Norwich, Mystic and Theologian, c.1417

Leaflet for Friday, May 7, 2021 – Julian of Norwich, Mystic and Theologian, c.1417


Wednesday, May 5, 2021 – Martyrs of the Reformation Era

Leaflet for Wednesday, May 5, 2021 – Martyrs of the Reformation Era


Sunday, May 2, 2021 – The Fifth Sunday of Easter

Leaflet for Sunday, May 2, 2021 – The Fifth Sunday of Easter


Friday, Apr 30 – Sts. Philip and James, Apostles

Leaflet for Friday, Apr 30 – Sts. Philip and James, Apostles


Wednesday, Apr 28 – Catherine of Siena, Mystic and Prophetic Witness

Leaflet for Wednesday, Apr 28 – Catherine of Siena, Mystic and Prophetic Witness


Sunday, April 25, 2021 – The Fourth Sunday of Easter

Leaflet for Sunday, April 25, 2021 – The Fourth Sunday of Easter


Friday, April 23, 2021 5:15 pm – Toyohiko Kagawa, Prophetic Witness

Leaflet for Friday, April 23, 2021 5:15 pm – Toyohiko Kagawa, Prophetic Witness


Wednesday, April 21, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Hadewijch of Brabant, Poet and Mystic, 13th century

Leaflet for Wednesday, April 21, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Hadewijch of Brabant, Poet and Mystic


Sunday, April 18, 2021 – 10 am – The Third Sunday of Easter

Leaflet for Sunday, April 18, 2021 – 10 am – The Third Sunday of Easter


Friday, Apr 16 – 5:15 pm – Kateri Tekakwitha, Prophetic Witness, 1680

Leaflet for Friday, Apr 16 – 5:15 pm – Kateri Tekakwitha, Prophetic Witness, 1680


Wednesday, Apr 14 – 5:15 pm –  Zenaida, Philonella, and Hermione, Unmercenary Physicians

Leaflet for Wednesday, Apr 14 – 5:15 pm –  Zenaida, Philonella, and Hermione, Unmercenary Physicians


Sunday, April 11, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday of Easter 

Leaflet for Sunday, April 11, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday of Easter 


Friday, April 9, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Friday in Easter Week

Leaflet for Friday, Apr 9 – Friday in Easter Week


Wednesday, April 7, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Wednesday in Easter Week

Wednesday, April 7 – Wednesday in Easter Week


Sunday, April 4, 2021 – 10 am – Easter Day

Leaflet for Sunday, April 4, 2021 – 10 am – Easter Day


Saturday, April 3, 2021 – 7:30 pm – The Great Vigil of Easter

Leaflet for Saturday, April 3, 2021 – 7:30 pm – The Great Vigil of Easter


Saturday, April 3, 2020 – 9 am – Holy Saturday Liturgy

Saturday, April 3, 2020 – 9 am – Holy Saturday Liturgy


Friday, April 2, 2021 – 7 pm – The Proper Liturgy for Good Friday

Friday, April 2, 2021 – 7 pm – The Proper Liturgy for Good Friday


Friday, April 2, 2021 – Noon – The Way of the Cross

Friday, April 2, 2021 – Noon – The Way of the Cross


Thursday, April 1, 2021 – 7 pm Maundy Thursday

Leaflet for Thursday, April 1, 2021 – 7 pm Maundy Thursday


Wednesday, March 31, 2021 5:15 pm – Wednesday in Holy Week

Leaflet for Evening Prayer for Wednesday, March 31, 2021 5:15 pm – Wednesday in Holy Week


Palm Sunday, and Monday, and Tuesday of Holy Week

Le Chemin de la Croix – Stations of the Cross in Music and Poetry


Sunday, March 28, 2021 – Palm Sunday: The Sunday of the Passion

Leadlet for Sunday, March 28, 2021 – Palm Sunday: The Sunday of the Passion


Friday, Mar 26 – THE ANNUNCIATION

Leaflet for Friday, Mar 26 – THE ANNUNCIATION


Wednesday, Mar 24 – Oscar Romero, Archbishop and Martyr

Leaflet for Wednesday, Mar 24 – Oscar Romero, Archbishop and Martyr


Sunday, March 21, 2021 – 10 am – The Fifth Sunday in Lent

Leaflet for Sunday, March 21, 2021 – 10 am – The Fifth Sunday in Lent


Friday, March 19, 2021 – 5:15 pm – SAINT JOSEPH

Leaflet for Friday, March 19, 2021 – 5:15 pm – SAINT JOSEPH


Wednesday, March 17, 2021 5:15 pm – St. Patrick

Leaflet for Wednesday, March 17, 2021 5:15 pm – St. Patrick


Sunday, March 14, 2021 – 10 am – The Fourth Sunday in Lent

Leaflet for Sunday, March 14, 2021 – 10 am – The Fourth Sunday in Lent


Friday, March 12 – 5:15 pm– Gregory the Great, Bishop and Theologian

Leaflet for Friday, March 12 – 5:15 pm– Gregory the Great, Bishop and Theologian


Wednesday, March 10 – 5:15 pm – Harriet Ross Tubman, Social Reformer

Leaflet for Wednesday, March 10 – 5:15 pm – Harriet Ross Tubman, Social Reformer


Sunday, March 7, 2021 – 10 am – The Third Sunday in Lent

Leaflet for Sunday, March 7, 2021 – 10 am – The Third Sunday in Lent


Friday, March 5, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Perpetua and Felicity, Martyrs

Friday, March 5, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Perpetua and Felicity, Martyrs


Wednesday, March 3, 2021 – 5:15 pm – John and Charles Wesley

Leaflet for Wednesday, March 3, 2021 – 5:15 pm – John and Charles Wesley


Sunday, February 28, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday in Lent

Leaflet for Sunday, February 28, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday in Lent


Friday, February 26 – 5:15 pm –  Photini, The Samaritan Woman, c.67

Friday, Feb 26 – Photini, The Samaritan Woman, c.67


Wednesday, February 24 – 5:15 pm – Saint Matthias

Leaflet for Wednesday, Feb 24 – Saint Matthias


Sunday, February 21, 2021 – 10 am – The First Sunday in Lent

Leaflet for Sunday, February 21, 2021 – 10 am – The First Sunday in Lent


Friday, February 19 – Agnes Tsao Kou Ying, Agatha Lin Zhao, and Lucy Yi Zhenmei, Martyrs

Leaflet for Friday, Feb 19 – Agnes Tsao Kou Ying, Agatha Lin Zhao, and Lucy Yi Zhenmei, Martyrs


Wednesday, February 17 – Noon and 7 p.m. – Ash Wednesday Services 

Leaflet for Wednesday, February 17 – Ash Wednesday – Noon and 7 p.m.


Sunday, February 14, 2021 – 10 am – The Last Sunday After the Epiphany

Leaflet for Sunday, February 14, 2021 – 10 am – The Last Sunday After the Epiphany

 


Friday, February 12 – 11:00 am – The Committal of Michael F Leonard

Leaflet for Friday, February 12 – 11:00 am – Graveside Committal of Michael F. Leonard


Friday, Feb 12 – 5:15 pm – Absalom Jones

Leaflet for Friday, Feb 12 – Absalom Jones


Wednesday, Feb 10  – 5:15 pm– Scholastica, Monastic

Leaflet for Wednesday, Feb 10 – Scholastica, Monastic


Sunday, February 7, 2021 – 10 am The Fifth Sunday After the Epiphany

Leaflet for Sunday, February 7, 2021 – 10 am The Fifth Sunday After the Epiphany


Friday, February 5 – 5:15 pm – Agatha of Sicily, Martyr, c.251 

Leaflet for Friday, Feb 5 – 5:15 – Agatha of Sicily, Martyr, c.251


Wednesday, February 3 – 5:15 pm – Manche Masemola, Martyr

Wednesday, Feb 3 – Manche Masemola, Martyr


Sunday, January 31, 2021 – 10 am – The Feast of the Presentation – Candlemas

Sunday, January 31, 2021 – 10 am – The Feast of the Presentation – Candlemas


Friday, Jan 29, 2021 – 5:15 pm Marcella of Rome, Monastic and Scholar

Friday, Jan 29, 2021 – 5:15 pm Marcella of Rome, Monastic and Scholar


Wednesday, Jan 27, 2021 – 5:15 pm The Conversion of Saint Paul

Leaflet for Wednesday, Jan 27, 2021 – 5:15 pm The Conversion of Saint Paul


Sunday, January 24, 2021 – 10 am – The Third Sunday After the Epiphany

Leaflet for Sunday, January 24, 2021 – 10 am – The Third Sunday After the Epiphany


Friday, Jan 22, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Agnes and Cecilia of Rome, Martyrs, 304

Leaflet for Friday, Jan 22, 2021 – 5:15 pm – Agnes and Cecilia of Rome, Martyrs, 304


Wednesday, Jan 20, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Confession of Saint Peter

Leaflet for Wednesday, Jan 20, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Confession of Saint Peter


Sunday, January 17, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday After the Epiphany 

Leaflet for Sunday, January 17, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday After the Epiphany 


Friday, Jan 15, 2021 5:15 pm– Richard Meux Benson, and Charles Gore

Leaflet for Friday, Jan 15, 2021 – Richard Meux Benson, and Charles Gore


Wednesday, Jan 13, 2021 5:15 pm – Aelred of Rievaulx, Abbot and Theologian

Leaflet for Wednesday, Jan 13, 2021 – Aelred of Rievaulx, Abbot and Theologian


Sunday, January 10, 2021 – 10 am – The First Sunday After the Epiphany

Leaflet for Sunday, January 10, 2021 – 10 am – The First Sunday After the Epiphany


Friday, Jan 8, 2021 5:15 pm – Harriet Bedell, Deaconess and Missionary, 1969

Friday, Jan 8, 2021 – Harriet Bedell, Deaconess and Missionary, 1969


Wednesday, January 6, 2021 – 5:15 pm – The Epiphany

Wednesday, January 6, 20201 – The Epiphany


Sunday, January 3, 2021 – 10 am – The Second Sunday After Christmas

Leaflet for Sunday, January 3, 2021 – The Second Sunday After Christmas


Friday, January 1, 2021 – The Feast of the Holy Name

Leaflet for Friday, January 1, 2021 – The Feast of the Holy Name